twitter   facebook   rss

Sponsoren


JK Productions


Amarant Groep


Runnersworld Tilburg


Codediggers


Heerkens van Bavel


Interesse

Wedstrijden



close
Loading...


Uitslagen senioren competitie 1e divisie (1e wedstrijd)

10 mei 2011

8 mei 2011

Mannen Senioren 1e div 1e

100m21 deelnemer(s)
1 1681 Jaegers, Joeri 19-02-1990 AV Attila 11.00 sec 13 ptn -0.3
2 1713 Lindeborg, Waldy 09-12-1982 Rotterdam Atletiek 11.03 sec 10 ptn -0.3
3 1702 Meisolle, Alexander 08-08-1988 AV Achilles Top 11.03 sec 11 ptn -1.4
4 1772 Timmers, Arjan 21-03-1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 11.15 sec 9 ptn +0.9
5 1925 Kleij, Ben van der 11-03-1987 AV Sparta 11.25 sec 8 ptn -0.3
6 1680 Erve, Koen van 07-02-1991 AV Attila 11.28 sec ptn -0.3
7 1700 Zick, Christian 05-12-1990 AV Achilles Top 11.34 sec ptn -1.4
8 1773 Koehler, David 15-02-1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 11.36 sec ptn +0.9
9 1900 Weijens, Dennis 31-10-1985 AV 1923 11.53 sec 7 ptn -0.3
10 1922 Hart, Ruben 't 22-02-1993 AV Sparta 11.62 sec ptn +0.9
11 1650 Eind, Revelinho 07-04-1990 AV '34 11.64 sec 6 ptn -0.3
12 1901 Ruyter, Niels de 08-09-1984 AV 1923 11.72 sec ptn +0.9
13 1733 Kirkels, Alexander 24-07-1992 AV Gouda 11.79 sec 5 ptn +0.9
14 1753 Vennema, Bjorn 19-11-1990 AAC 11.80 sec 4 ptn -0.3
15 1666 Overgaauw, Erwin 31-03-1986 AV Sprint 11.82 sec 3 ptn +0.9
16 1723 Oberoi, Ranki 21-09-1993 Rotterdam Atletiek 11.85 sec ptn -1.4
17 1934 Lucht, Ingmar van der 12-09-1993 AV PEC 1910 12.37 sec 2 ptn -1.4
18 1760 Heisen, Jelle 09-05-1982 AV Clytoneus 13.35 sec 1 ptn -0.3
  1975 Bonekamp, Koen 26-03-1992 AV '34 DNS sec ptn -1.4
  1734 Popkema, Bram 03-01-1992 AV Gouda DNS sec ptn -1.4
  1752 Martha, David 13-02-1984 AAC DNS sec ptn +0.9
200m21 deelnemer(s)
1 1713 Lindeborg, Waldy 09-12-1982 Rotterdam Atletiek 21.85 sec 13 ptn -0.6
2 1774 Anpong, Michael 26-03-1988 Eindhoven Atletiek 21.97 sec 11 ptn +0.9
3 1681 Jaegers, Joeri 19-02-1990 AV Attila 21.99 sec 10 ptn -0.6
4 1702 Meisolle, Alexander 08-08-1988 AV Achilles Top 22.01 sec 9 ptn -2.1
5 1925 Kleij, Ben van der 11-03-1987 AV Sparta 22.03 sec 8 ptn -0.6
6 1750 Hoven, Norbert 30-05-1988 AAC 22.59 sec 7 ptn -0.6
7 1741 Jehee, Pim 04-05-1988 AV Gouda 22.60 sec 6 ptn -2.1
8 1680 Erve, Koen van 07-02-1991 AV Attila 22.61 sec ptn -0.6
9 1650 Eind, Revelinho 07-04-1990 AV '34 22.67 sec 5 ptn -0.6
10 1978 Esajas, Ruben 29-07-1986 Rotterdam Atletiek 22.71 sec ptn -2.1
11 1668 Campenhout, Mathijs van 20-11-1988 AV Sprint 23.06 sec 4 ptn +0.9
12 1901 Ruyter, Niels de 08-09-1984 AV 1923 23.40 sec 3 ptn +0.9
13 1940 Huisman, Jonathan 17-09-1985 AV PEC 1910 23.50 sec 2 ptn +0.9
14 1775 Zammit, Jonathan 29-05-1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 23.50 sec ptn +0.9
15 1762 Straver, Gijs 23-07-1992 AV Clytoneus 23.99 sec 1 ptn +0.9
16 1902 Teunisse, Bram 08-09-1988 AV 1923 24.12 sec ptn -2.1
17 1662 Heil, Floris 02-01-1990 AV '34 24.21 sec ptn -2.1
18 1928 Mugo, Brian 18-10-1993 AV Sparta 25.16 sec ptn +0.9
19 1666 Overgaauw, Erwin 31-03-1986 AV Sprint 25.75 sec ptn -2.1
20 1759 Rutgers, Martijn 13-05-1992 AAC 26.83 sec ptn -2.1
  1760 Heisen, Jelle 09-05-1982 AV Clytoneus DNS sec ptn -0.6
400m18 deelnemer(s)
1 1748 Kranendonk, Marius 08-01-1988 AAC 48.48 sec 13 ptn  
2 1715 Caron, Jesse 02-10-1989 Rotterdam Atletiek 49.80 sec 11 ptn  
3 1651 Roobeek, Alwin 12-06-1984 AV '34 49.90 sec 10 ptn  
4 1776 Susanna, Eugene 23-09-1988 Eindhoven Atletiek 49.95 sec 9 ptn  
5 1735 Dekker, Tim 29-09-1993 AV Gouda 50.05 sec 8 ptn  
6 1716 Manuel, Daniel 24-12-1992 Rotterdam Atletiek 51.11 sec ptn  
7 1682 Heij, Rens 29-09-1986 AV Attila 51.85 sec 7 ptn  
8 1941 Hendriks, Jaap 17-02-1984 AV PEC 1910 53.13 sec 6 ptn  
9 1916 Aanholt, Remy van 29-08-1993 AV Sparta 53.36 sec 5 ptn  
10 1902 Teunisse, Bram 08-09-1988 AV 1923 54.05 sec 4 ptn  
11 1912 Hoven, Koen van den 20-10-1993 AV 1923 54.93 sec ptn  
12 1669 Nigtevecht, Evert van 19-01-1981 AV Sprint 55.23 sec 3 ptn  
13 1683 Scheepers, Philippe 05-06-1977 AV Attila 56.00 sec ptn  
14 1765 Verberkt, Bodo 16-12-1991 AV Clytoneus 56.02 sec 2 ptn  
15 1777 Krijgsman, Arco 22-07-1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 56.24 sec ptn  
16 1976 Kamphuis, Harry 02-01-1962 AV Achilles Top 73.71 sec 1 ptn  
  1736 Bliek, Reinier 07-02-1991 AV Gouda DNS sec ptn  
  1932 Wilgen, Bas van 12-10-1978 AV Sparta DNF sec ptn  
800m12 deelnemer(s)
1 1717 Jong, Erwin de 23-01-1990 Rotterdam Atletiek 1.55.70 min 13 ptn  
2 1651 Roobeek, Alwin 12-06-1984 AV '34 1.56.39 min 11 ptn  
3 1920 Haak, Hugo van den 01-02-1993 AV Sparta 1.57.86 min 10 ptn  
4 1737 Berkel, Cosmo van 02-02-1990 AV Gouda 1.59.21 min 9 ptn  
5 1936 Calker, Jeroen van 30-07-1992 AV PEC 1910 1.59.45 min 8 ptn  
6 1762 Straver, Gijs 23-07-1992 AV Clytoneus 1.59.78 min 7 ptn  
7 1903 Hoogstraaten, Sjaak 11-07-1993 AV 1923 2.00.31 min 6 ptn  
8 1670 Gurp, Edwin van 06-05-1989 AV Sprint 2.01.99 min 5 ptn  
9 1749 Jansen, Oskar 18-12-1988 AAC 2.06.05 min 4 ptn  
10 1779 Gadisha, Megersa 28-11-1992 Eindhoven Atletiek 2.06.63 min 3 ptn  
11 1684 Simons, Jeroen 30-04-1991 AV Attila 2.15.27 min 2 ptn  
12 1976 Kamphuis, Harry 02-01-1962 AV Achilles Top 2.30.41 min 1 ptn  
1500m16 deelnemer(s)
1 1763 Sprong, Riccardo 01-06-1993 AV Clytoneus 4.01.93 min 13 ptn  
2 1719 Nibbering, Didier 12-12-1991 Rotterdam Atletiek 4.04.28 min 11 ptn  
3 1671 Maas, Rob 20-09-1984 AV Sprint 4.04.89 min 10 ptn  
4 1672 Nispen, Michiel van 14-10-1982 AV Sprint 4.06.06 min ptn  
5 1779 Gadisha, Megersa 28-11-1992 Eindhoven Atletiek 4.16.27 min 9 ptn  
6 1915 Dam, Bas ten 1991 AV 1923 4.18.11 min 8 ptn  
7 1685 Avendonk, Jack van 09-04-1967 AV Attila 4.20.04 min 7 ptn  
8 1737 Berkel, Cosmo van 02-02-1990 AV Gouda 4.22.34 min 6 ptn  
9 1720 Duel, Marthijn 18-04-1993 Rotterdam Atletiek 4.22.69 min ptn  
10 1658 Leeningen, Casper van 23-03-1993 AV '34 4.22.92 min 5 ptn  
11 1754 Reuver, Piet de 01-02-1989 AAC 4.25.10 min 4 ptn  
12 1920 Haak, Hugo van den 01-02-1993 AV Sparta 4.30.96 min 3 ptn  
13 1945 Rekers, Alfred 16-10-1965 AV PEC 1910 4.49.34 min 2 ptn  
14 1704 Quaedvlieg, Maurice 15-01-1965 AV Achilles Top 5.00.63 min 1 ptn  
  1904 Beekhuizen, Ernst van 31-10-1981 AV 1923 DNF min ptn  
  1657 Vlooswijk, Ard 23-10-1979 AV '34 DNS min ptn  
5000m20 deelnemer(s)
1 1673 Maas, Jeroen 29-11-1982 AV Sprint 15.32.81 min 13 ptn  
2 1906 Heus, Fulco de 03-05-1979 AV 1923 15.38.05 min 11 ptn  
3 1565 Kanfaoui, Saïd 15-12-1973 AV Gouda 15.41.76 min 10 ptn  
4 1997 Muller, Imo 25-09-1980 AAC 15.49.30 min 9 ptn  
5 1728 Kwist, Patrick 27-11-1968 Rotterdam Atletiek 15.56.67 min 8 ptn  
6 1705 Lefebvre, Kristof 29-04-1983 AV Achilles Top 16.12.30 min 7 ptn  
7 1764 Verhagen, Wilfred 11-11-1981 AV Clytoneus 16.15.27 min 6 ptn  
8 1914 Pieterse, Emiel 21-01-1977 AV 1923 16.24.79 min ptn  
9 1758 Leeman, Herman 19-06-1969 AAC 16.37.69 min ptn  
10 1657 Vlooswijk, Ard 23-10-1979 AV '34 16.51.09 min 5 ptn  
11 1781 Bokhoven, Laurens van 20-07-1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 17.29.26 min 4 ptn  
12 1740 Zutphen, Henk van 1990 AV Gouda 17.37.11 min ptn  
13 1927 Dulkenraad, Mattijs van 08-09-1973 AV Sparta 18.20.62 min 3 ptn  
14 1918 Turkoglu, Tarik 1992 AV Sparta 18.53.72 min ptn  
15 1944 Wamelink, Erwin 1982 AV PEC 1910 20.55.27 min 2 ptn  
16 1698 Erve, Tijs van 10-07-1986 AV Attila 22.05.32 min 1 ptn  
  1661 Wal, Ruud v.d. 09-04-1978 AV '34 DNS min ptn  
  1686 Kocx, Bram 10-09-1992 AV Attila DNS min ptn  
  1780 Bouwman, Joost 02-01-1980 Eindhoven Atletiek DNF min ptn  
  1980 Bolte, Nahomi 04-10-1988 AV Sparta DNS min ptn  
3000m steeple12 deelnemer(s)
1 1675 Niemeijer, Erik 15-07-1979 AV Sprint 9.50.48 min 13 ptn  
2 1756 Langen, Pieter van 25-07-1982 AAC 9.52.99 min 11 ptn  
3 1905 Kemper, Jiri 01-02-1977 AV 1923 10.03.53 min 10 ptn  
4 1931 Trinthamer, Vincent 04-09-1978 AV Sparta 10.10.63 min 9 ptn  
5 1661 Wal, Ruud v.d. 09-04-1978 AV '34 10.22.03 min 8 ptn  
6 1784 Mulder, Oscar 19-04-1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 10.44.40 min 7 ptn  
7 1766 Baardman, Joost 15-05-1992 AV Clytoneus 10.49.14 min 6 ptn  
8 1742 Wong, Antonie 1989 AV Gouda 11.17.95 min 5 ptn  
9 1689 Rasenberg, Mike 07-03-1988 AV Attila 11.31.00 min 4 ptn  
10 1938 Steenwijk, Wilco 17-07-1980 AV PEC 1910 11.41.21 min 3 ptn  
  1721 Mokhaari, Khalid 09-07-1993 Rotterdam Atletiek DNF min ptn  
  1706 Maresch, Christophe 08-12-1984 AV Achilles Top DNS min ptn  
110mh15 deelnemer(s)
1 1735 Dekker, Tim 29-09-1993 AV Gouda 14.58 sec 13 ptn -0.2
2 1978 Esajas, Ruben 29-07-1986 Rotterdam Atletiek 14.59 sec 11 ptn -0.2
3 1782 Bitincka, Elton 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 14.70 sec 10 ptn +1.5
4 1652 Saman, Adriaan 12-10-1983 AV '34 15.10 sec 9 ptn +1.5
5 1726 Olsthoorn, Mike 31-01-1986 Rotterdam Atletiek 15.22 sec ptn +1.5
6 1668 Campenhout, Mathijs van 20-11-1988 AV Sprint 15.46 sec 7 ptn +1.5
7 1752 Martha, David 13-02-1984 AAC 15.46 sec 8 ptn +1.5
8 1939 Woldberg, Kevin 13-02-1980 AV PEC 1910 15.84 sec 6 ptn +1.5
9 1899 Danes, Theo 19-05-1983 AV 1923 15.87 sec 5 ptn +1.5
10 1687 Bettonviel, Alain 08-03-1991 AV Attila 15.99 sec 4 ptn +1.5
11 1688 Veenhuizen, Rolf 1997 AV Attila 16.66 sec ptn -0.2
12 1765 Verberkt, Bodo 16-12-1991 AV Clytoneus 17.49 sec 3 ptn -0.2
13 1911 Bien, Rutger 30-01-1994 AV 1923 20.60 sec ptn -0.2
14 1921 Harraz, Abdelkader 14-06-1976 AV Sparta 22.22 sec 2 ptn -0.2
  1759 Rutgers, Martijn 13-05-1992 AAC DNS sec ptn -0.2
4x100m48 deelnemer(s)
1 1680 1680,1681,1690,1691,   AV Attila 42.13 sec 13 ptn  
2 1700 1700,1702,1709,1699,   AV Achilles Top 42.36 sec 11 ptn  
3 1713 1713,1715,1716,1978,   Rotterdam Atletiek 42.88 sec 10 ptn  
4 1733 1733,1735,1741,1745,   AV Gouda 43.14 sec 9 ptn  
5 1917 1917,1922,1925,1932,   AV Sparta 43.28 sec 8 ptn  
6 1666 1666,1667,1668,1674,   AV Sprint 43.75 sec 7 ptn  
7 1899 1899,1900,1901,1902,   AV 1923 44.03 sec 6 ptn  
8 1936 1936,1939,1940,1942,   AV PEC 1910 44.97 sec 5 ptn  
9 1749 1749,1750,1753,1759,   AAC 45.10 sec 4 ptn  
10 1762 1762,1765,1769,1767,   AV Clytoneus 45.23 sec 3 ptn  
  1650 1650,1652,1663,1655,   AV '34 DNF sec ptn  
  1772 1772,1773,1775,1788,   Eindhoven Atletiek DNF sec ptn  
hoog14 deelnemer(s)
1 1709 Riedel, Tim 22-02-1984 AV Achilles Top 2.10 m 13 ptn  
2 1652 Saman, Adriaan 12-10-1983 AV '34 2.00 m 11 ptn  
3 1667 Braun, Pieter 21-01-1993 AV Sprint 1.95 m 10 ptn  
4 1899 Danes, Theo 19-05-1983 AV 1923 1.90 m 9 ptn  
5 1787 Scheuer, Giguru 14-03-1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 1.90 m 8 ptn  
6 1732 Keijzer, Marco de 13-08-1988 Rotterdam Atletiek 1.90 m 7 ptn  
7 1693 Hallegraeff, Joris 23-03-1993 AV Attila 1.90 m 6 ptn  
8 1692 Huijben, Bas 09-05-1991 AV Attila 1.85 m ptn  
9 1929 Oosterlaken, Joren 03-04-1991 AV Sparta 1.80 m 3 ptn  
10 1743 Bliek, Simon 07-08-1992 AV Gouda 1.80 m 4 ptn  
11 1748 Kranendonk, Marius 08-01-1988 AAC 1.80 m 5 ptn  
12 1768 Belkada, Adlan 18-07-1992 AV Clytoneus 1.75 m 1 ptn  
13 1941 Hendriks, Jaap 17-02-1984 AV PEC 1910 1.75 m 2 ptn  
  1770 Veldhuyzen, Eelco 19-07-1984 AV Clytoneus DNF m ptn  
ver21 deelnemer(s)
1 1663 Sintnicolaas, Eelco 07-04-1987 AV '34 7.33 m 13 ptn +0.9
2 1767 Hartman, Thomas 11-05-1991 AV Clytoneus 6.89 m 11 ptn +0.2
3 1741 Jehee, Pim 04-05-1988 AV Gouda 6.79 m 10 ptn -0.4
4 1942 Koopmans, Frank 06-02-1975 AV PEC 1910 6.70 m 9 ptn +1.9
5 1692 Huijben, Bas 09-05-1991 AV Attila 6.67 m 8 ptn +0.7
6 1674 Kesteren, Jelle van 21-11-1985 AV Sprint 6.60 m 7 ptn -0.7
7 1917 Berg, Rogier van den 01-04-1979 AV Sparta 6.55 m 6 ptn +0.3
8 1691 Hage, Sander 25-08-1985 AV Attila 6.54 m ptn -1.0
9 1900 Weijens, Dennis 31-10-1985 AV 1923 6.51 m 5 ptn -0.1
10 1785 Brouwer, Tim 27-02-1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 6.38 m 4 ptn +0.3
11 1934 Lucht, Ingmar van der 12-09-1993 AV PEC 1910 6.23 m ptn -0.2
12 1911 Bien, Rutger 30-01-1994 AV 1923 6.17 m ptn -0.2
13 1753 Vennema, Bjorn 19-11-1990 AAC 6.10 m 3 ptn +0.3
14 1724 Landburg, Ivor 1976 Rotterdam Atletiek 5.99 m 2 ptn -0.4
15 1723 Oberoi, Ranki 21-09-1993 Rotterdam Atletiek 5.85 m ptn +0.7
16 1746 Troost, Brendan 13-10-1984 AV Gouda 5.83 m ptn -0.8
17 1768 Belkada, Adlan 18-07-1992 AV Clytoneus 5.67 m ptn +0.3
18 1711 Stitzinger, Pascal 31-05-1980 AV Achilles Top 4.85 m 1 ptn -0.5
  1664 Regt, Anton de 11-06-1993 AV '34 DNS m ptn  
  1933 Zwol, Remco van 15-10-1987 AV Sparta DNS m ptn  
  1975 Bonekamp, Koen 26-03-1992 AV '34 DNS m ptn  
hss11 deelnemer(s)
1 1691 Hage, Sander 25-08-1985 AV Attila 14.86 m 13 ptn -0.2
2 1709 Riedel, Tim 22-02-1984 AV Achilles Top 14.74 m 11 ptn -0.2
3 1674 Kesteren, Jelle van 21-11-1985 AV Sprint 13.85 m 10 ptn -0.7
4 1750 Hoven, Norbert 30-05-1988 AAC 13.58 m 9 ptn +0.2
5 1942 Koopmans, Frank 06-02-1975 AV PEC 1910 13.55 m 8 ptn +0.5
6 1785 Brouwer, Tim 27-02-1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 13.08 m 7 ptn +0.2
7 1746 Troost, Brendan 13-10-1984 AV Gouda 12.94 m 6 ptn -1.4
8 1662 Heil, Floris 02-01-1990 AV '34 12.70 m 5 ptn -1.1
9 1724 Landburg, Ivor 1976 Rotterdam Atletiek 12.67 m 4 ptn -0.8
10 1769 Ros, Thijs 24-12-1979 AV Clytoneus 12.64 m 3 ptn -1.4
11 1913 Tholl, Alain van 20-05-1994 AV 1923 12.34 m 2 ptn +0.0
polshoog12 deelnemer(s)
1 1663 Sintnicolaas, Eelco 07-04-1987 AV '34 5.40 m 13 ptn  
2 1745 Zutphen, Alex van 09-04-1978 AV Gouda 4.70 m 11 ptn  
3 1939 Woldberg, Kevin 13-02-1980 AV PEC 1910 4.40 m 10 ptn  
4 1769 Ros, Thijs 24-12-1979 AV Clytoneus 4.00 m 9 ptn  
5 1731 Suvaal, M. 07-07-1965 Rotterdam Atletiek 3.80 m 8 ptn  
6 1759 Rutgers, Martijn 13-05-1992 AAC 3.70 m 7 ptn  
7 1687 Bettonviel, Alain 08-03-1991 AV Attila 3.40 m 6 ptn  
  1678 Jonkers, Leandor 02-12-1989 AV Sprint DNF m ptn  
  1913 Tholl, Alain van 20-05-1994 AV 1923 DNF m ptn  
  1924 Karremans, Neal 20-11-1990 AV Sparta DNF m ptn  
  1788 Roosen, Marcel 11-09-1970 Eindhoven Atletiek DNF m ptn  
  1910 Angevaare, Joran 09-11-1992 AV 1923 DNS m ptn  
kogel21 deelnemer(s)
1 1710 Corstjens, Tom 19-01-1985 AV Achilles Top 16.71 m 13 ptn  
2 1744 Zuilen, Roland van 03-04-1991 AV Gouda 14.49 m 11 ptn  
3 1730 Kuiper, Jaap 25-08-1976 Rotterdam Atletiek 14.15 m 10 ptn  
4 1751 Christiaan, Jasper 18-06-1984 AAC 13.40 m 9 ptn  
5 1789 Lesterhuis, Brian 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 13.23 m 8 ptn  
6 1725 Blom, L. van der 18-11-1979 Rotterdam Atletiek 12.95 m ptn  
7 1757 Hemelaar, Dennis 02-12-1994 AAC 12.64 m ptn  
8 1940 Huisman, Jonathan 17-09-1985 AV PEC 1910 12.59 m 7 ptn  
9 1655 Meijer, Daan 17-02-1983 AV '34 12.36 m 6 ptn  
10 1676 Gram, Ronald 31-03-1974 AV Sprint 12.19 m 5 ptn  
11 1930 Sanders, Jeroen 09-08-1977 AV Sparta 12.17 m 4 ptn  
12 1770 Veldhuyzen, Eelco 19-07-1984 AV Clytoneus 12.10 m 3 ptn  
13 1908 Stok, Sander 09-12-1982 AV 1923 11.69 m 2 ptn  
14 1693 Hallegraeff, Joris 23-03-1993 AV Attila 11.49 m 1 ptn  
15 1679 Cremers, Arnoud 09-04-1982 AV Sprint 11.41 m ptn  
16 1921 Harraz, Abdelkader 14-06-1976 AV Sparta 10.81 m ptn  
17 1500 Cadsand, Lennart van 20-07-1985 AV Attila 10.38 m ptn  
18 1733 Kirkels, Alexander 24-07-1992 AV Gouda 10.06 m ptn  
19 1665 Megen, Mike van 17-08-1993 AV '34 8.75 m ptn  
  1771 Leeuwen, Rick van 05-05-1992 AV Clytoneus DNS m ptn  
  1910 Angevaare, Joran 09-11-1992 AV 1923 DNS m ptn  
kogelsl12 deelnemer(s)
1 1676 Gram, Ronald 31-03-1974 AV Sprint 56.79 m 13 ptn  
2 1908 Stok, Sander 09-12-1982 AV 1923 55.51 m 11 ptn  
3 1751 Christiaan, Jasper 18-06-1984 AAC 53.93 m 10 ptn  
4 1943 Jong, Dennis de 02-08-1982 AV PEC 1910 47.51 m 9 ptn  
5 1789 Lesterhuis, Brian 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 42.50 m 8 ptn  
6 1727 Stegman, John 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek 38.56 m 7 ptn  
7 1919 Egmond, Olaf van 23-04-1970 AV Sparta 34.44 m 6 ptn  
8 1712 Rademakers, Nick 25-07-1992 AV Achilles Top 33.76 m 5 ptn  
9 1745 Zutphen, Alex van 09-04-1978 AV Gouda 27.64 m 4 ptn  
10 1771 Leeuwen, Rick van 05-05-1992 AV Clytoneus 18.08 m 3 ptn  
11 1696 Coolen, Kasper 28-04-1992 AV Attila 16.87 m 2 ptn  
12 1665 Megen, Mike van 17-08-1993 AV '34 15.07 m 1 ptn  
speer12 deelnemer(s)
1 1677 Blommerde, Bjorn 06-07-1987 AV Sprint 76.73 m 13 ptn  
2 1655 Meijer, Daan 17-02-1983 AV '34 76.23 m 11 ptn  
3 1695 Veen, Koen van 28-04-1992 AV Attila 57.18 m 10 ptn  
4 1711 Stitzinger, Pascal 31-05-1980 AV Achilles Top 56.79 m 9 ptn  
5 1767 Hartman, Thomas 11-05-1991 AV Clytoneus 56.41 m 8 ptn  
6 1924 Karremans, Neal 20-11-1990 AV Sparta 54.17 m 7 ptn  
7 1790 Thomassen, Zino 27-04-1992 Eindhoven Atletiek 52.94 m 6 ptn  
8 1935 Kater, David 24-06-1995 AV PEC 1910 51.34 m 5 ptn  
9 1729 Liefferink, Daniël 05-02-1988 Rotterdam Atletiek 50.47 m 4 ptn  
10 1747 Heinsbroek, Joris 07-09-1992 AV Gouda 44.14 m 3 ptn  
11 1749 Jansen, Oskar 18-12-1988 AAC 38.95 m 2 ptn  
12 1907 Jong, Andreas de 10-05-1995 AV 1923 38.62 m 1 ptn  

Vrouwen Senioren 1e div 1e

100m23 deelnemer(s)
1 1874 Duijn, Marloes 18-06-1993 SAV 12.07 sec 13 ptn +2.3
2 1817 Hendriks, Sharon 10-01-1993 AV '34 12.46 sec 11 ptn +2.3
3 1972 Lopez, Angelina 08-07-1980 Rotterdam Atletiek 12.49 sec 10 ptn -0.4
4 1834 Zuurbier, Sharda 14-11-1991 AV Hera 12.51 sec 9 ptn +2.3
5 1888 Beek, Eline van 14-03-1987 AV Atverni 12.58 sec 8 ptn +2.3
6 1818 Bot, Manuelle 01-03-1994 AV '34 12.60 sec ptn -0.2
7 1842 Lugt, Lianne van der 22-06-1988 AV Olympus '70 12.73 sec 7 ptn +2.3
8 1861 Gorris, Heleen 19-02-1992 GAC 12.77 sec 6 ptn +2.3
9 1951 Fortuin, Annelies 01-08-1988 AV PEC 1910 12.79 sec 5 ptn -0.4
10 1802 Kind, Roos 15-01-1988 AV Attilla 12.88 sec 4 ptn +2.3
11 1954 Worp, Yvette van der 22-09-1993 AV PEC 1910 13.06 sec ptn -0.2
12 1957 Velkers, Ilse 15-08-1990 Groningen Atletiek 13.08 sec 3 ptn -0.2
13 1971 Krolis, Patricia 19-05-1986 Rotterdam Atletiek 13.28 sec ptn -0.4
14 1844 Stolk, Amy 12-11-1992 AV Olympus '70 13.33 sec ptn -0.2
15 1801 Oosterink, Janneke 1987 AV Sprint 13.34 sec 2 ptn -0.2
16 1815 Bastmeijer, Eva 20-06-1995 AV Attilla 13.49 sec ptn -0.2
17 1795 Jansen, Moniek 17-07-1985 AV Sprint 13.72 sec ptn -0.4
18 1870 Gorris, Myrte 12-01-1994 GAC 13.83 sec ptn -0.2
19 1883 Laan, Hilda 24-02-1992 SAV 13.90 sec ptn -0.4
20 1852 Mulder, Laura 05-11-1993 Hellas Utrecht 14.17 sec 1 ptn -0.4
21 1835 Wehl, Shirley 09-10-1993 AV Hera 14.87 sec ptn -0.4
  1887 Bajon, Shimada 09-01-1988 AV Atverni DNF sec ptn +2.3
  1958 Atzeni, Isabella 07-07-1995 Groningen Atletiek DQ sec ptn -0.2
200m20 deelnemer(s)
1 1946 Bakker, Lieke 1987 AV PEC 1910 25.14 sec 13 ptn  
2 1889 Kool, Eugenie 18-05-1984 AV Atverni 25.21 sec 11 ptn  
3 1873 Duijn, Britt 18-06-1993 SAV 25.50 sec 10 ptn  
4 1970 Redan, Esmeralda 04-08-1985 Rotterdam Atletiek 25.62 sec 9 ptn +0.4
5 1834 Zuurbier, Sharda 14-11-1991 AV Hera 26.09 sec 8 ptn  
6 1817 Hendriks, Sharon 10-01-1993 AV '34 26.24 sec 7 ptn  
7 1842 Lugt, Lianne van der 22-06-1988 AV Olympus '70 26.61 sec 6 ptn  
8 1957 Velkers, Ilse 15-08-1990 Groningen Atletiek 26.69 sec 5 ptn  
9 1854 Swanenberg, Joyce 26-02-1994 Hellas Utrecht 26.89 sec 4 ptn +0.4
10 1861 Gorris, Heleen 19-02-1992 GAC 27.06 sec 3 ptn -0.7
11 1890 Beek, Ilse van 21-08-1989 AV Atverni 27.10 sec ptn -0.7
12 1844 Stolk, Amy 12-11-1992 AV Olympus '70 27.10 sec ptn -0.7
13 1971 Krolis, Patricia 19-05-1986 Rotterdam Atletiek 27.39 sec ptn +0.4
14 1819 Bouwman, Lenneke 24-10-1993 AV '34 27.48 sec ptn -0.7
15 1802 Kind, Roos 15-01-1988 AV Attila 27.60 sec 2 ptn -0.7
16 1805 Olijve, Anouk 29-04-1988 AV Attilla 27.68 sec ptn -0.7
17 1791 Brands, Laura 20-04-1995 AV Sprint 28.78 sec 1 ptn +0.4
18 1883 Laan, Hilda 24-02-1992 SAV 29.25 sec ptn -0.7
19 1865 Hennipman, Monique 12-02-1988 GAC 29.88 sec ptn +0.4
20 1835 Wehl, Shirley 09-10-1993 AV Hera 31.06 sec ptn +0.4
400m20 deelnemer(s)
1 1947 Beuling, Stéphanie 26-02-1991 AV PEC 1910 57.57 sec 13 ptn  
2 1792 Husslage, Marlieke 26-02-1986 AV Sprint 58.68 sec 11 ptn  
3 1845 Thoen, Ramona 25-10-1985 AV Olympus '70 59.05 sec 10 ptn  
4 1969 Eduarda, Maruska 30-07-1991 Rotterdam Atletiek 59.47 sec 9 ptn  
5 1847 Marrewijk, Marjolein van 18-11-1992 AV Olympus '70 60.07 sec ptn  
6 1818 Bot, Manuelle 01-03-1994 AV '34 60.07 sec 8 ptn  
7 1864 Touw, Jetske 21-02-1991 GAC 60.14 sec 7 ptn  
8 1853 Zwijsen, Sanne 10-12-1986 Hellas Utrecht 60.98 sec 6 ptn  
9 1877 Zwaan, Laura 09-07-1981 SAV 63.05 sec 5 ptn  
10 1893 Zoomer, Yvette 01-03-1983 AV Atverni 63.40 sec 4 ptn  
11 1820 Hietbrink, Eline 07-08-1995 AV '34 64.51 sec ptn  
12 885 Eduarda, Maroussia 14-06-1993 Rotterdam Atletiek 65.20 sec ptn  
13 1973 Kreleger, Nathalie 12-05-1995 Groningen Atletiek 65.31 sec 3 ptn  
14 1884 Broersen, Chrissie 24-12-1993 SAV 66.60 sec ptn  
15 1865 Hennipman, Monique 12-02-1988 GAC 66.69 sec ptn  
16 1806 Adank, Anoek 1980 AV Attila 67.20 sec 2 ptn  
17 1839 Koenis-Drent, Jacqueline 18-08-1962 AV Hera 67.94 sec 1 ptn  
18 1836 Hilbrands, Marloes 23-08-1993 AV Hera 78.68 sec ptn  
  1887 Bajon, Shimada 09-01-1988 AV Atverni DNS sec ptn  
  1891 Woutersen, Graciëlla 24-03-1988 AV Atverni DNS sec ptn  
800m11 deelnemer(s)
1 1892 Grutters, Ingrid 28-08-1974 AV Atverni 2.13.02 min 13 ptn  
2 1816 Lieshout, Jamie van 12-07-1991 AV Attila 2.13.58 min 11 ptn  
3 1847 Marrewijk, Marjolein van 18-11-1992 AV Olympus '70 2.13.89 min 10 ptn  
4 1793 Boom, Lotte van den 11-03-1987 AV Sprint 2.20.31 min 9 ptn  
5 1863 Bosch, Christine 15-08-1985 GAC 2.20.89 min 8 ptn  
6 1961 Reeken, Majken van 04-04-1983 Groningen Atletiek 2.24.23 min 7 ptn  
7 886 Leeuwen, Marieke van 17-11-1982 Rotterdam Atletiek 2.24.60 min 6 ptn  
8 1948 Linde, Carlin van der 11-04-1987 AV PEC 1910 2.28.75 min 5 ptn  
9 1880 Wildoer, Heleen 24-01-1994 SAV 2.37.87 min 4 ptn  
10 1831 Verblaauw, Lisa 04-12-1994 AV Hera 2.46.76 min 3 ptn  
11 1829 Amelsvoort, Ella van 31-03-1994 AV '34 2.49.53 min 2 ptn  
1500m12 deelnemer(s)
1 1855 Manders, Marlies 18-09-1991 Hellas Utrecht 4.33.00 min 13 ptn  
2 1892 Grutters, Ingrid 28-08-1974 AV Atverni 4.35.24 min 11 ptn  
3 1841 Middelburg, Judy 1989 AV Olympus '70 4.36.66 min 10 ptn  
4 1794 Veer, Nicole de 26-05-1990 AV Sprint 4.54.85 min 9 ptn  
5 887 Lingsma, Hester 11-10-1982 Rotterdam Atletiek 4.55.99 min 8 ptn  
6 1962 Waard, Jolien de 28-03-1994 Groningen Atletiek 4.56.39 min 7 ptn  
7 1809 Becx, Judi 16-10-1994 AV Attila 5.02.06 min 6 ptn  
8 1863 Bosch, Christine 15-08-1985 GAC 5.04.00 min 5 ptn  
9 1949 Reedt Dortland, Maartje van 13-11-1979 AV PEC 1910 5.11.02 min 4 ptn  
10 1830 Rijn, Suzanne van 1988 AV '34 5.34.44 min 3 ptn  
11 1881 Bakker, Nicole 10-03-1994 SAV 5.55.88 min 2 ptn  
12 1833 Wijnker, Natascha 25-09-1992 AV Hera 5.57.22 min 1 ptn  
3000m14 deelnemer(s)
1 1894 Hofstede, Helen 31-12-1980 AV Atverni 10.32.17 min 13 ptn  
2 1796 Miert, Lesley van 10-06-1985 AV Sprint 10.32.59 min 11 ptn  
3 1963 Falkmann, Marieke 07-01-1987 Groningen Atletiek 10.39.99 min 10 ptn  
4 1856 Schipper, Agnes 03-09-1968 Hellas Utrecht 10.46.73 min 9 ptn  
5 1867 Koersen, Mirjam 06-05-1974 GAC 10.48.35 min 8 ptn  
6 1808 Poort, Dieuwertje 16-09-1991 AV Attila 10.51.95 min 7 ptn  
7 1846 Luijten, Anne 04-04-1994 AV Olympus '70 10.56.63 min 6 ptn  
8 1949 Reedt Dortland, Maartje van 13-11-1979 AV PEC 1910 11.01.15 min 5 ptn  
9 888 Leersum, Robi van 15-03-1990 Rotterdam Atletiek 11.06.59 min 4 ptn  
10 894 Berg, Tineke van den 10-06-1979 Rotterdam Atletiek 11.16.82 min ptn  
11 1879 Veldhuis, Esther 26-05-1965 SAV 12.11.63 min 3 ptn  
12 1830 Rijn, Suzanne van 1988 AV '34 12.52.87 min 2 ptn  
13 1838 Dekker, Karlijn 25-03-1994 AV Hera 14.20.82 min 1 ptn  
14 1829 Amelsvoort, Ella van 31-03-1994 AV '34 14.31.71 min ptn  
100mh15 deelnemer(s)
1 1874 Duijn, Marloes 18-06-1993 SAV 14.25 sec 13 ptn +1.0
2 1895 Kocken, Rachel 10-06-1992 AV Atverni 14.62 sec 11 ptn +1.0
3 1821 Hoos, Laurien 18-08-1983 AV '34 14.83 sec 10 ptn +1.0
4 1823 Petersen, Nancy van 10-05-1992 AV '34 14.96 sec ptn +1.0
5 889 Gulik, Rochelle van 04-08-1993 Rotterdam Atletiek 15.59 sec 9 ptn +0.0
6 1875 Kok, Marieke 07-02-1987 SAV 15.68 sec ptn +1.0
7 1868 Stijvers, Moniek 20-04-1989 GAC 15.69 sec 8 ptn +0.0
8 1798 Janssens, Suzanne 16-01-1992 AV Sprint 16.00 sec 7 ptn +0.0
9 1845 Thoen, Ramona 25-10-1985 AV Olympus '70 16.05 sec 6 ptn +1.0
10 1964 Ritzen, Nora 03-07-1993 Groningen Atletiek 16.69 sec 5 ptn +1.0
11 1864 Touw, Jetske 21-02-1991 GAC 16.98 sec ptn +0.0
12 1852 Mulder, Laura 05-11-1993 Hellas Utrecht 18.35 sec 4 ptn +0.0
13 1848 Marel, Hanna van der 18-12-1995 AV Olympus '70 18.91 sec ptn +0.0
14 1812 Miltenburg, Elanor 01-08-1994 AV Attila 18.95 sec 3 ptn +0.0
  1950 Rots, Maureen 25-02-1993 AV PEC 1910 DQ sec ptn +1.0
4x100m48 deelnemer(s)
1 1888 1888,1889,1896,1890,   AV Atverni 48.02 sec 13 ptn  
2 1972 1972,1971,1970,889,   Rotterdam Atletiek 48.09 sec 11 ptn  
3 1873 1873,1874,1875,1877,   SAV 49.02 sec 10 ptn  
4 1817 1817,1818,1823,1819,   AV '34 49.14 sec 9 ptn  
5 1842 1842,1843,1844,1845,   AV Olympus '70 49.82 sec 8 ptn  
6 1861 1861,1864,1868,1870,   GAC 50.04 sec 7 ptn  
7 1791 1791,1798,1799,1801,   AV Sprint 50.27 sec 6 ptn  
8 1957 1957,1964,1965,1966,   Groningen Atletiek 51.06 sec 5 ptn  
9 1802 1802,1805,1815,1812,   AV Attila 51.41 sec 4 ptn  
10 1831 1831,1832,1833,1834,   AV Hera 53.39 sec 3 ptn  
11 1853 1853,1857,1852,1856,   Hellas Utrecht 53.45 sec 2 ptn  
  1946 1946,1951,1954,1950,   AV PEC 1910 DNF sec ptn  
hoog19 deelnemer(s)
1 1857 Haaren, Marlies van 06-03-1990 Hellas Utrecht 1.70 m 13 ptn  
2 1950 Rots, Maureen 25-02-1993 AV PEC 1910 1.65 m 11 ptn  
3 1965 Reinders, Eva 12-05-1993 Groningen Atletiek 1.65 m 10 ptn  
4 1851 Schippers, Dafne 15-06-1992 Hellas Utrecht 1.65 m ptn  
5 1884 Broersen, Chrissie 24-12-1993 SAV 1.60 m 9 ptn  
6 1896 Wang, Kyoma 07-06-1987 AV Atverni 1.60 m 8 ptn  
7 1868 Stijvers, Moniek 20-04-1989 GAC 1.60 m 6 ptn  
8 1799 Obbes, Marieke 19-06-1995 AV Sprint 1.60 m 8 ptn  
9 1804 Haan, Jolien de 29-11-1987 AV Attila 1.55 m 5 ptn  
10 1897 Hansen, Linda 14-06-1994 AV Atverni 1.55 m ptn  
11 1969 Eduarda, Maruska 30-07-1991 Rotterdam Atletiek 1.55 m 4 ptn  
12 900 Sleper, Karlien 11-01-1993 AV '34 1.55 m 4 ptn  
13 1832 Volkers, Renée 28-05-1993 AV Hera 1.50 m 2 ptn  
14 1869 Monte, Elena 11-08-1994 GAC 1.50 m ptn  
15 1882 Essen, Kim 09-12-1993 SAV 1.50 m ptn  
16 1843 Jong, Yvonne de 12-06-1990 AV Olympus '70 1.50 m 2 ptn  
17 1812 Miltenburg, Elanor 01-08-1994 AV Attila 1.45 m ptn  
18 1848 Marel, Hanna van der 18-12-1995 AV Olympus '70 1.45 m ptn  
  1858 Reinboud, Weia 11-03-1950 Hellas Utrecht DNS m ptn  
ver21 deelnemer(s)
1 1946 Bakker, Lieke 1987 AV PEC 1910 5.72 m 13 ptn -1.3
2 1889 Kool, Eugenie 18-05-1984 AV Atverni 5.51 m 11 ptn -0.4
3 891 Middelburg, Tamara 10-07-1988 Rotterdam Atletiek 5.40 m 10 ptn -0.4
4 1954 Worp, Yvette van der 22-09-1993 AV PEC 1910 5.27 m ptn +1.2
5 1964 Ritzen, Nora 03-07-1993 Groningen Atletiek 5.20 m 9 ptn +0.3
6 1854 Swanenberg, Joyce 26-02-1994 Hellas Utrecht 5.14 m 8 ptn +0.6
7 1826 Voort-Van der Kleij, Elsbeth van der 10-02-1983 AV '34 5.14 m 8 ptn -1.1
8 1819 Bouwman, Lenneke 24-10-1993 AV '34 5.11 m ptn +0.2
9 1843 Jong, Yvonne de 12-06-1990 AV Olympus '70 5.02 m 6 ptn +0.6
10 1875 Kok, Marieke 07-02-1987 SAV 4.93 m 5 ptn -0.1
11 1886 Kok, Judith 30-08-1995 SAV 4.87 m ptn -1.4
12 1890 Beek, Ilse van 21-08-1989 AV Atverni 4.83 m ptn -0.1
13 1850 Herk, Kim van 31-03-1995 AV Olympus '70 4.79 m ptn -0.1
14 1791 Brands, Laura 20-04-1995 AV Sprint 4.78 m 4 ptn +0.6
15 1870 Gorris, Myrte 12-01-1994 GAC 4.76 m 3 ptn -0.6
16 1804 Haan, Jolien de 29-11-1987 AV Attila 4.65 m 2 ptn -1.6
17 1958 Atzeni, Isabella 07-07-1995 Groningen Atletiek 4.61 m ptn -0.5
18 1795 Jansen, Moniek 17-07-1985 AV Sprint 4.60 m ptn -0.4
19 1831 Verblaauw, Lisa 04-12-1994 AV Hera 4.57 m 1 ptn -0.5
20 1813 Hegeman, Noor 1985 AV Attila 3.89 m ptn -0.1
21 1836 Hilbrands, Marloes 23-08-1993 AV Hera 3.36 m ptn +0.2
hss12 deelnemer(s)
1 891 Middelburg, Tamara 10-07-1988 Rotterdam Atletiek 11.45 m 13 ptn -0.5
2 1951 Fortuin, Annelies 01-08-1988 AV PEC 1910 11.16 m 11 ptn -0.2
3 1824 Poen, Iris 25-08-1994 AV '34 11.15 m 10 ptn -0.5
4 1853 Zwijsen, Sanne 10-12-1986 Hellas Utrecht 11.06 m 9 ptn -0.1
5 1966 Taatgen, Louise 05-01-1993 Groningen Atletiek 11.03 m 8 ptn -0.6
6 1896 Wang, Kyoma 07-06-1987 AV Atverni 10.60 m 7 ptn +0.6
7 1805 Olijve, Anouk 29-04-1988 AV Attila 10.35 m 6 ptn -0.2
8 1798 Janssens, Suzanne 16-01-1992 AV Sprint 10.04 m 5 ptn +1.1
9 1850 Herk, Kim van 31-03-1995 AV Olympus '70 9.87 m 4 ptn -2.8
10 1882 Essen, Kim 09-12-1993 SAV 9.58 m 3 ptn -0.4
11 1832 Volkers, Renée 28-05-1993 AV Hera 9.51 m 2 ptn -1.2
12 1869 Monte, Elena 11-08-1994 GAC 9.36 m 1 ptn +0.6
kogel17 deelnemer(s)
1 1965 Reinders, Eva 12-05-1993 Groningen Atletiek 14.20 m 13 ptn  
2 1851 Schippers, Dafne 15-06-1992 Hellas Utrecht 14.19 m 11 ptn  
3 1966 Taatgen, Louise 05-01-1993 Groningen Atletiek 13.70 m ptn  
4 1821 Hoos, Laurien 18-08-1983 AV '34 13.53 m 10 ptn  
5 1885 Brandhoff, Vivian 27-06-1993 SAV 13.17 m 9 ptn  
6 893 Vis, Judith 21-06-1980 Rotterdam Atletiek 13.12 m 8 ptn  
7 1871 Bruins, Lianne 01-05-1985 GAC 12.11 m 7 ptn  
8 1955 Pouw, Brenda 1979 AV PEC 1910 10.97 m 6 ptn  
9 1837 Kiekens, Cindy 15-09-1991 AV Hera 10.28 m 5 ptn  
10 1888 Beek, Eline van 14-03-1987 AV Atverni 10.22 m 4 ptn  
11 1840 Stolk, Joni 18-12-1987 AV Olympus '70 10.09 m 3 ptn  
12 1872 Dijk, Ingrid van 19-05-1962 GAC 9.55 m ptn  
13 1813 Hegeman, Noor 1985 AV Attila 9.11 m 2 ptn  
14 1800 Sillekens, Aniek 25-04-1995 AV Sprint 8.34 m 1 ptn  
15 1898 Wit, Janine de 30-01-1995 AV Atverni 8.30 m ptn  
16 1878 Bot-Vleerlaag, Y.A. 12-09-1972 SAV 8.24 m ptn  
17 1814 Broeders, Arlette 23-06-1982 AV Attila 8.21 m ptn  
discus12 deelnemer(s)
1 1810 Claassen, Ester 07-03-1989 AV Attila 41.93 m 13 ptn  
2 1871 Bruins, Lianne 01-05-1985 GAC 40.73 m 11 ptn  
3 1885 Brandhoff, Vivian 27-06-1993 SAV 39.54 m 10 ptn  
4 1837 Kiekens, Cindy 15-09-1991 AV Hera 36.02 m 9 ptn  
5 1967 Reinders-Vasse, Hanneke 26-11-1969 Groningen Atletiek 33.40 m 8 ptn  
6 900 Sleper, Karlien 11-01-1993 AV '34 29.19 m 7 ptn  
7 1956 Boom, Merel van den 26-03-1995 AV PEC 1910 29.14 m 6 ptn  
8 885 Eduarda, Maroussia 14-06-1993 Rotterdam Atletiek 24.93 m 5 ptn  
9 1897 Hansen, Linda 14-06-1994 AV Atverni 24.55 m 4 ptn  
10 1800 Sillekens, Aniek 25-04-1995 AV Sprint 23.85 m 3 ptn  
11 1849 Grimbergen, Katja 12-12-1994 AV Olympus '70 22.98 m 2 ptn  
12 1858 Reinboud, Weia 11-03-1950 Hellas Utrecht 22.64 m 1 ptn  
kogelsl12 deelnemer(s)
1 1968 Schilt, Nicky van der 29-06-1991 Groningen Atletiek 53.90 m 13 ptn  
2 1952 Hollander, Femke 01-04-1983 AV PEC 1910 46.85 m 11 ptn  
3 1872 Dijk, Ingrid van 19-05-1962 GAC 42.34 m 10 ptn  
4 1878 Bot-Vleerlaag, Y.A. 12-09-1972 SAV 42.24 m 9 ptn  
5 1860 Beek, Martine van 13-02-1987 Hellas Utrecht 40.74 m 8 ptn  
6 884 Stegman, Naomi 29-12-1995 Rotterdam Atletiek 38.55 m 7 ptn  
7 1807 Anholt, Annie van 22-02-1947 AV Attila 33.14 m 6 ptn  
8 1840 Stolk, Joni 18-12-1987 AV Olympus '70 31.05 m 5 ptn  
9 1824 Poen, Iris 25-08-1994 AV '34 21.66 m 4 ptn  
10 1833 Wijnker, Natascha 25-09-1992 AV Hera 19.85 m 3 ptn  
11 1893 Zoomer, Yvette 01-03-1983 AV Atverni 19.48 m 2 ptn  
12 1792 Husslage, Marlieke 26-02-1986 AV Sprint 19.25 m 1 ptn  
Mannen Senioren 1e div 1e
PlaatsVereniging100m200m400m800m1500m5000m3000m steeple110mh4x100mhoogverhsspolshoogkogelkogelslspeerPunten
1 Rotterdam Atletiek 10 13 11 13 11 8   11 10 7 2 4 8 10 7 4 129
2 AV Sprint 3 4 3 5 10 13 13 7 7 10 7 10   5 13 13 123
3 AV Gouda 5 6 8 9 6 10 5 13 9 4 10 6 11 11 4 3 120
4 AV '34 6 5 10 11 5 5 8 9   11 13 5 13 6 1 11 119
5 AAC 4 7 13 4 4 9 11 8 4 5 3 9 7 9 10 2 109
6 AV Attila 13 10 7 2 7 1 4 4 13 6 8 13 6 1 2 10 107
7 Eindhoven Atletiek 9 11 9 3 9 4 7 10   8 4 7   8 8 6 103
8 AV Achilles Top 11 9 1 1 1 7     11 13 1 11   13 5 9 93
9 AV 1923 7 3 4 6 8 11 10 5 6 9 5 2   2 11 1 90
10 AV PEC 1910 2 2 6 8 2 2 3 6 5 2 9 8 10 7 9 5 86
11 AV Sparta 8 8 5 10 3 3 9 2 8 3 6     4 6 7 82
12 AV Clytoneus 1 1 2 7 13 6 6 3 3 1 11 3 9 3 3 8 80
Vrouwen Senioren 1e div 1e
PlaatsVereniging100m200m400m800m1500m3000m100mh4x100mhoogverhsskogeldiscuskogelslPunten
1 AV Atverni 8 11 4 13 11 13 11 13 8 11 7 4 4 2 120
2 Rotterdam Atletiek 10 9 9 6 8 4 9 11 4 10 13 8 5 7 113
3 Groningen Atletiek 3 5 3 7 7 10 5 5 10 9 8 13 8 13 106
4 SAV 13 10 5 4 2 3 13 10 9 5 3 9 10 9 105
5 AV PEC 1910 5 13 13 5 4 5     11 13 11 6 6 11 103
6 AV '34 11 7 8 2 3 2 10 9 4 8 10 10 7 4 95
7 GAC 6 3 7 8 5 8 8 7 6 3 1 7 11 10 90
8 Hellas Utrecht 1 4 6   13 9 4 2 13 8 9 11 1 8 89
9 AV Olympus '70 7 6 10 10 10 6 6 8 2 6 4 3 2 5 85
10 AV Sprint 2 1 11 9 9 11 7 6 8 4 5 1 3 1 78
11 AV Attila 4 2 2 11 6 7 3 4 5 2 6 2 13 6 73
12 AV Hera 9 8 1 3 1 1   3 2 1 2 5 9 3 48